Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
1977/78

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kleff Wolfgang16.11.194624-2,33
Kneib Wolfgang20.11.195210-3,20

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hannes Wilfried17.05.195721-2,59
Schäffer Frank06.07.19527-3,20
Vogts Hans-Hubert30.12.19463422,21
Wittkamp Hans-Jürgen23.07.19472922,59
Wohlers Horst06.08.19492933,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bonhof Rainer29.03.195233122,30
Danner Dietmar29.11.19509-2,88
Klinkhammer Hans23.08.195318-3,12
Kulik Christian06.12.19522572,88
Nielsen Carsten12.08.19552282,70
Schäfer Winfried10.01.19502512,83
Simonsen Allan15.12.195231172,43
Wimmer Herbert09.11.19443032,57

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Del'Haye Karl18.08.19552262,74
Heidenreich Herbert15.11.19545-2,75
Heynckes Josef09.05.194521182,90
Lienen Ewald28.11.19532352,89

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Lattek
Udo

Im Verein seit 1975

Topspieler

Vogts
Hans-Hubert

Ø-Note: 2,21

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,61
2 2,66
3 2,69
...
18 3,06
Zur Gesamtübersicht