Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
1976/77

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hannes Wilfried17.05.19572133,13
Ringels Norbert16.09.19567-3,33
Schäffer Frank06.07.195227-2,80
Vogts Hans-Hubert30.12.19462711,96
Wittkamp Hans-Jürgen23.07.19473352,24
Wohlers Horst06.08.19492722,85

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bonhof Rainer29.03.19523362,12
Danner Dietmar29.11.19503-2,67
Klinkhammer Hans23.08.195329-2,76
Kulik Christian06.12.19521813,00
Nielsen Carsten12.08.19551--
Simonsen Allan15.12.195234122,12
Stielike Ulrich15.11.19542442,54
Wimmer Herbert09.11.19443122,55

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Del'Haye Karl18.08.19551612,91
Heidenreich Herbert15.11.19542023,41
Heynckes Josef09.05.194520152,65
Köppel Horst17.05.19482232,75

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Lattek
Udo

Im Verein seit 1975

Topspieler

Vogts
Hans-Hubert

Ø-Note: 1,96

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,56
2 2,65
3 2,66
...
18 3,05
Zur Gesamtübersicht