Bor. Mönchengladbach Kader
1972/73

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bleidick Hartwig26.12.19449-3,11
Michallik Heinz21.07.194719-2,94
Rosenthal Shmuel22.04.19471313,08
Sieloff Klaus-Dieter †27.02.19426-2,83
Surau Ulrich19.08.19522632,80
Vogts Hans-Hubert30.12.19463431,82
Wittkamp Hans-Jürgen23.07.19471122,18

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bonhof Rainer29.03.19523452,65
Danner Dietmar29.11.19503362,61
Kulik Christian06.12.19523462,74
Netzer Günter14.09.19441832,50
Simonsen Allan15.12.19528-3,25
Stielike Ulrich15.11.19541-3,00
Wimmer Herbert09.11.19442852,29

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Fuhrmann Adalbert †24.04.19547-3,50
Heynckes Josef09.05.194533282,61
Jensen Henning †17.08.194933112,94
Rupp Bernd24.02.19422392,68

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Weisweiler
Hennes

Im Verein seit 1965

Topspieler

Vogts
Hans-Hubert

Ø-Note: 1,82

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,61
2 2,66
3 2,67
...
18 3,07
Zur Gesamtübersicht