Besiktas Istanbul Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Fabri31.12.198732-
Tolga Zengin10.10.19833-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Adriano26.10.1984311
Beck Andreas13.03.198717-
Caner04.10.19888-
Gökhan Gönül04.01.1985291
Marcelo20.05.1987323
Mitrovic Matej10.11.19937-
Nukan Atinc20.07.199381
Rhodolfo11.08.198651
Tosic Dusko19.01.1985262

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Arslan Tolgay16.08.199030-
Babel Ryan19.12.1986185
Hutchinson Atiba08.02.1983281
Inler Gökhan27.06.198414-
Kerim Frei19.11.19937-
Necip Uysal24.01.199117-
Özyakup Oguzhan23.09.1992295
Ricardo Quaresma26.09.1983292
Sahan Olcay26.05.1987112
Talisca01.02.19942213

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aboubakar Vincent22.01.19922712
Ba Demba25.05.198521
Özbiliz Aras09.03.19901-
Sismanoglu Ömer01.08.198982
Tosun Cenk07.06.19913320

Bester Torschütze

Tosun
Cenk

20 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Rizespor 25,44
...
12 Osmanlispor FK Ankara 28,63
13 Besiktas Istanbul 28,79
14 Fenerbahce Istanbul 29,01
...
18 Karabükspor 29,32