Besiktas Istanbul Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cenk Gönen21.02.19889-
Güvenc Günay25.06.199110-
Tolga Zengin10.10.198317-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ersan Gülüm17.05.198727-
Köybasi Ismail10.07.198912-
Milosevic Alexander30.01.19921-
Nukan Atinc20.07.19939-
Opare Daniel18.10.199061
Pedro Franco23.04.199121-
Ramon06.05.1988262
Serdar Kurtulus23.07.198727-
Sivok Tomas15.09.198317-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Arslan Tolgay16.08.199016-
Boral Ugur14.04.19821-
Hutchinson Atiba08.02.1983302
Kerim Frei19.11.1993293
Necip Uysal24.01.199120-
Özyakup Oguzhan23.09.1992252
Sahan Olcay26.05.1987308
Sosa José Ernesto19.06.1985275
Töre Gökhan20.01.1992284
Veli Kavlak03.11.1988221

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ba Demba25.05.19852918
Pektemek Mustafa11.08.1988194
Tosun Cenk07.06.1991185

Bester Torschütze

Ba
Demba

18 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bursaspor 25,90
...
3 Gaziantepspor 26,34
4 Besiktas Istanbul 26,40
5 Karabükspor 26,76
...
18 Fenerbahce Istanbul 30,33