Besiktas Istanbul Kader
2013/14

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ersan Gülüm17.05.1987191
Escudé Julien17.08.1979112
Köybasi Ismail10.07.19897-
Nounkeu Dany11.04.19869-
Pedro Franco23.04.1991181
Serdar Kurtulus23.07.198722-
Sivok Tomas15.09.1983132
Toraman Ibrahim20.11.19811-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Boral Ugur14.04.19827-
Demirci Muhammed03.11.19957-
Dentinho19.01.19892-
Hutchinson Atiba08.02.1983301
Jones Jermaine03.11.198110-
Kerim Frei19.11.19939-
Manuel Fernandes05.02.1986192
Necip Uysal24.01.199123-
Özyakup Oguzhan23.09.1992266
Sahan Olcay26.05.1987348
Töre Gökhan20.01.1992304
Veli Kavlak03.11.1988293

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akgün Mehmet06.08.19862-
Eneramo Michael20.11.198541
Holosko Filip17.01.1984122
Hugo Almeida23.05.19843114
Pektemek Mustafa11.08.1988223
Sismanoglu Ömer01.08.1989102

Bester Torschütze

Hugo Almeida
14 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Kayserispor 24,60
...
3 Genclerbirligi Ankara 26,55
4 Besiktas Istanbul 26,61
5 Trabzonspor 26,90
...
18 Akhisar Belediyespor 30,04