Besiktas Istanbul Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ersan Gülüm17.05.1987201
Escudé Julien17.08.197914-
Hilbert Roberto16.10.1984323
Sivok Tomas15.09.1983285
Toraman Ibrahim20.11.1981263

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Boral Ugur14.04.1982181
Dentinho19.01.19896-
Emre Özkan24.12.19889-
Manuel Fernandes05.02.1986245
Necip Uysal24.01.1991261
Özyakup Oguzhan23.09.1992272
Sahan Olcay26.05.19873411
Veli Kavlak03.11.1988301

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akgün Mehmet06.08.19869-
Batuhan24.04.199111-
Holosko Filip17.01.19843210
Hugo Almeida23.05.1984209
Mehmet Akyüz02.01.19866-
Niang Mamadou13.10.1979103
Pektemek Mustafa11.08.198892

Bester Torschütze

Sahan
Olcay

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Kayserispor 25,40
...
3 Gaziantepspor 26,38
4 Besiktas Istanbul 27,01
5 Trabzonspor 27,42
...
18 Akhisar Belediyespor 32,23