Bayern München Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Neuer Manuel27.03.198626-2,88
Starke Tom18.03.19813-2,17
Ulreich Sven03.08.19885-3,10

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Alaba David24.06.19923243,27
Badstuber Holger13.03.19891--
Boateng Jerome03.09.198813-3,10
Hummels Mats16.12.19882712,84
Juan Bernat01.03.19931823,19
Kimmich Joshua08.02.19952763,53
Lahm Philipp11.11.19832612,71
Rafinha07.09.19852013,25

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Coman Kingsley13.06.19961923,29
Javi Martinez02.09.19882512,96
Müller Thomas13.09.19892953,44
Renato Sanches18.08.199717-4,19
Ribery Franck07.04.19832252,65
Robben Arjen23.01.198426132,39
Thiago11.04.19912762,71
Vidal Arturo22.05.19872743,40
Xabi Alonso25.11.19812733,55

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Douglas Costa14.09.19902343,47
Lewandowski Robert21.08.198833302,68

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Ancelotti
Carlo

Im Verein seit 2016

Topspieler

Robben
Arjen

Ø-Note: 2,39

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,06
2 3,11
3 3,12
...
18 4,02
Zur Gesamtübersicht