Bayern München Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Neuer Manuel27.03.198632-2,81
Reina José Manuel31.08.19823-3,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Alaba David24.06.19921923,00
Badstuber Holger13.03.198910-3,22
Benatia Medhi17.04.19871513,14
Boateng Jerome03.09.198827-2,83
Dante18.10.198327-3,50
Juan Bernat01.03.19933113,50
Lahm Philipp11.11.19832022,91
Rafinha07.09.198526-3,30
Weiser Mitchell21.04.19941313,60

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Gaudino Gianluca11.11.19968-3,40
Görtler Lukas15.06.19941--
Höjbjerg Pierre-Emile05.08.19958-4,00
Javi Martinez02.09.19881-3,50
Kurt Sinan23.07.19961-4,00
Müller Thomas13.09.198932133,03
Ribery Franck07.04.19831552,50
Robben Arjen23.01.198421172,16
Rode Sebastian11.10.19902323,08
Schweinsteiger Bastian01.08.19842053,22
Shaqiri Xherdan10.10.1991913,40
Strieder Rico06.07.19921-3,50
Thiago11.04.19917-2,67
Xabi Alonso25.11.19812623,16

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Götze Mario03.06.19923293,20
Lewandowski Robert21.08.198831173,17
Pizarro Claudio03.10.197813-3,83

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Guardiola
Josep

Im Verein seit 2013

Kapitän

Topspieler

Robben
Arjen

Ø-Note: 2,16

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Müller
Thomas

28 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,11
2 3,15
3 3,24
...
18 4,05
Zur Gesamtübersicht