Bayern München Kader
2002/03

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kahn Oliver15.06.196933-3,08
Wessels Stefan28.02.19791-4,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kovac Robert06.04.197424-3,24
Kuffour Samuel03.09.19762013,29
Linke Thomas26.12.196932-2,97
Lizarazu Bixente09.12.19692623,40
Sagnol Willy18.03.19772322,84
Tarnat Michael27.10.196911-3,38

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Ballack Michael26.09.197626102,96
Deisler Sebastian05.01.19808-4,00
Feulner Markus12.02.198210-4,00
Fink Thorsten29.10.196710-3,00
Hargreaves Owen20.01.19812513,58
Jeremies Jens05.03.197429-3,25
Kovac Niko15.10.19711813,83
Misimovic Zvjezdan05.06.19821--
Salihamidzic Hasan01.01.19771223,58
Scholl Mehmet16.10.19701843,04
Schweinsteiger Bastian01.08.198414-4,17
Thiam Pablo03.01.19744-4,50
Trochowski Piotr22.03.19843-5,00
Zé Roberto06.07.19743113,38

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Elber Giovane23.07.197233213,44
Pizarro Claudio03.10.197831153,39
Santa Cruz Roque16.08.19811453,67
Zickler Alexander28.02.19741243,50

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Hitzfeld
Ottmar

Im Verein seit 1998

Topspieler

Sagnol
Willy

Ø-Note: 2,84

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Elber
Giovane

27 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,32
2 3,42
3 3,42
...
18 4,04
Zur Gesamtübersicht