Bayern München Kader
1995/96

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kahn Oliver15.06.196932-2,83
Probst Michael20.11.19622-3,25
Scheuer Sven19.01.19712-2,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Babbel Markus08.09.19723023,40
Helmer Thomas21.04.19653243,03
Kreuzer Oliver13.11.19651913,47

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Frey Dieter31.10.19728-3,62
Hamann Dietmar27.08.19732023,53
Herzog Andreas10.09.19682824,22
Matthäus Lothar21.03.19611913,05
Nerlinger Christian21.03.19732843,14
Scholl Mehmet16.10.197030103,04
Sforza Ciriaco02.03.19703023,40
Strunz Thomas25.04.19682443,21
Witeczek Marcel18.10.196820-3,79
Ziege Christian01.02.19723333,52

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Klinsmann Jürgen30.07.196432163,84
Kostadinov Emil12.08.19671853,70
Papin Jean-Pierre05.11.19632024,04
Zickler Alexander28.02.19742583,50

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Beckenbauer
Franz

Im Verein seit 1996

Topspieler

Kahn
Oliver

Ø-Note: 2,83

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,26
...
4 3,39
5 3,40
6 3,41
...
18 3,83
Zur Gesamtübersicht