Bayern München Kader
1993/94

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aumann Raimond12.10.196332-2,70
Gospodarek Uwe06.08.19732-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Helmer Thomas21.04.19652823,17
Jorginho17.08.19642423,29
Kreuzer Oliver13.11.196531-3,44
Münch Markus07.09.197210-3,43

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Cerny Harald13.09.19733-4,50
Frey Dieter31.10.19721213,35
Hamann Dietmar27.08.197351-
Matthäus Lothar21.03.19613382,42
Nerlinger Christian21.03.19733293,47
Scholl Mehmet16.10.197027113,06
Schupp Markus07.01.19663243,25
Sternkopf Michael21.04.19702123,34
Thon Olaf01.05.19661513,55
Witeczek Marcel18.10.19682733,50
Wouters Jan17.07.19601613,38
Ziege Christian01.02.19722933,80

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Labbadia Bruno08.02.19662073,53
Mazinho26.12.19651-4,00
Valencia Adolfo06.02.196825113,52
Zickler Alexander28.02.1974814,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Beckenbauer
Franz

Im Verein seit 1993

Topspieler

Matthäus
Lothar

Ø-Note: 2,42

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Scholl
Mehmet

18 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,26
2 3,28
3 3,29
...
18 3,83
Zur Gesamtübersicht