Bayern München Kader
1978/79

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Augenthaler Klaus26.09.19572832,81
Gruber Peter07.09.1952813,43
Horsmann Udo30.03.19523423,09
Kapellmann Hans-Josef19.12.19492813,04
Rausch Wolfgang30.04.19471713,47
Schwarzenbeck Georg03.04.19483432,88

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Breitner Paul05.09.195133122,36
Dürnberger Bernd17.09.19533252,97
Jol Martin16.01.19569-3,71
Niedermayer Kurt25.11.19553443,12
Oblak Branko27.05.19472832,36

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hoeneß Uli05.01.19524-3,33
Janzon Norbert21.12.19501893,00
Müller Gerd03.11.19451993,39
Reisinger Wilhelm30.06.1958413,50
Rummenigge Karl-Heinz25.09.195534142,62

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Csernai
Pal

Im Verein seit 1977

Topspieler

Breitner
Paul

Ø-Note: 2,36

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,68
...
7 2,85
8 2,88
9 2,91
...
18 3,07
Zur Gesamtübersicht