Bayern München Kader
1976/77

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andersson Björn20.07.195123-3,00
Beckenbauer Franz11.09.19453332,00
Gruber Peter07.09.19521612,94
Horsmann Udo30.03.19522213,09
Kapellmann Hans-Josef19.12.19493142,77
Schwarzenbeck Georg03.04.19483112,94
Weiß Josef13.03.195211-3,82

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Arbinger Alfred06.06.19576-3,33
Dürnberger Bernd17.09.19531742,59
Kirschner Eduard09.11.19531313,75
Önal Erhan03.09.19571013,00
Roth Franz27.04.19462013,38
Schenk Vesely24.08.19556-3,17
Seneca Kjeld16.12.19505-4,00
Torstensson Conny28.08.19493343,38

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hoeneß Uli05.01.19522793,07
Künkel Rainer09.04.19501423,55
Müller Gerd03.11.194525282,52
Reisinger Wilhelm30.06.19581-4,00
Rummenigge Karl-Heinz25.09.195531122,81

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Cramer
Dettmar

Im Verein seit 1975

Topspieler

Beckenbauer
Franz

Ø-Note: 2,00

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Müller
Gerd

28 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,56
...
15 2,87
16 2,88
17 2,92
18 3,05
Zur Gesamtübersicht