Bayern München Kader
1972/73

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beckenbauer Franz11.09.19453461,88
Hansen Johnny14.11.19433412,82
Rohr Gernot28.06.19533-3,00
Rybarczyk Günther04.11.19512-3,00
Schwarzenbeck Georg03.04.19483412,62
Zimmermann Herbert01.07.19541-4,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Breitner Paul05.09.19513242,25
Dürnberger Bernd17.09.19533133,14
Roth Franz27.04.19463253,06
Zobel Rainer03.11.19482822,75

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hoeneß Uli05.01.195234172,47
Hoffmann Wilhelm23.03.19482493,29
Jörg Hans04.11.19503-2,00
Krauthausen Franz27.02.19462943,00
Müller Gerd03.11.194533362,47
Schneider Edgar17.08.19491633,21

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Lattek
Udo

Im Verein seit 1970

Topspieler

Beckenbauer
Franz

Ø-Note: 1,88

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Müller
Gerd

36 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,61
2 2,66
3 2,67
...
18 3,07
Zur Gesamtübersicht