Bayern München Kader
1969/70

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beckenbauer Franz11.09.19453461,50
Gierlinger Wolfgang01.02.19471--
Koppenhöfer Herward25.05.194629-2,48
Kupferschmidt Peter02.03.19421632,75
Nerlinger Helmut27.02.19485-3,75
Olk Werner18.01.193818-2,83
Pumm Peter03.04.19432712,89
Schwarzenbeck Georg03.04.19483212,94

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Mrosko Karl-Heinz †11.10.19461952,94
Roth Franz27.04.194631102,27
Schmidt Helmut09.06.194925-3,04
Starek August16.02.1945412,75

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brenninger Dieter16.02.194434112,56
Klein Klaus27.08.19503-3,00
Michl Günther30.05.19501722,88
Müller Gerd03.11.194533382,33
Ohlhauser Rainer06.01.194134102,59

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Lattek
Udo

Im Verein seit 1970

Topspieler

Beckenbauer
Franz

Ø-Note: 1,50

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Müller
Gerd

38 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,41
2 2,49
3 2,51
4 2,63
...
18 2,98
Zur Gesamtübersicht