Ajax Amsterdam Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Blind Daley09.03.1990345
de Ligt Matthijs12.08.1999333
Kristensen Rasmus11.07.199712-
Magallan Lisandro27.09.19932-
Mazraoui Noussair14.11.1997281
Schuurs Perr26.11.19991-
Sinkgraven Daley04.07.19959-
Tagliafico Nicolas31.08.1992292
Veltman Joel15.01.199291
Wöber Maximilian04.02.19988-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
de Jong Frenkie12.05.1997313
de Wit Dani28.01.19984-
Eiting Carel11.02.19987-
Ekkelenkamp Jurgen05.04.20003-
Gravenberch Ryan16.05.20021-
Labyad Zakaria09.03.1993121
Lang Noa17.06.19993-
Schöne Lasse27.05.1986305
van de Beek Donny18.04.1997349
Ziyech Hakim19.03.19932916

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
David Neres03.03.1997298
Dolberg Kasper06.10.19972511
Huntelaar Klaas Jan12.08.19832816
Johnsen Dennis17.02.19981-
Sierhuis Kaj27.04.19982-
Tadic Dusan20.11.19883428
Traore Lassina12.01.20011-

Bester Torschütze

Tadic
Dusan

28 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Niederlande-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Groningen 23,06
...
8 NAC Breda 24,83
9 Ajax Amsterdam 24,88
10 FC Emmen 25,36
...
18 ADO Den Haag 27,42