TSG Hoffenheim Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Casteels Koen25.06.199216-3,41
Gomes Heurelho15.02.19819-3,22
Wiese Tim17.12.198110-3,85

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Abraham David15.07.198612-3,58
Advincula Luis02.03.19902-5,00
Beck Andreas13.03.19873113,79
Compper Marvin14.06.198516-4,06
Delpierre Matthieu26.04.19812313,86
Jensen Pelle24.05.19922-3,75
Ochs Patrick14.05.198412-4,17
Schorr Patrick13.10.19941--
Schröck Stephan21.08.198610-4,36
Süle Niklas03.09.19952-4,50
Thesker Stefan11.04.19914-4,50
Vestergaard Jannik03.08.199216-4,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Grifo Vincenzo07.04.199312-4,50
Johnson Fabian11.12.19873133,97
Ludwig Andreas11.09.19905-3,50
Polanski Eugen17.03.198611-3,83
Rudy Sebastian28.02.199023-3,90
Salihovic Sejad08.10.19842073,61
Streker Denis06.04.19914-4,50
Szarka Robin17.09.19911-4,00
Usami Takashi06.05.19922024,17
Vukcevic Boris16.03.1990513,90
Weis Tobias30.07.19851823,47
Williams Daniel08.03.19892113,92

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
de Camargo Igor12.05.1983814,88
Derdiyok Eren12.06.19881914,83
Joselu27.03.19902554,15
Roberto Firmino02.10.19913354,14
Schipplock Sven08.11.19881653,33
Volland Kevin30.07.19923463,58

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Gisdol
Markus

Im Verein seit 2013

Kapitän

Topspieler

Weis
Tobias

Ø-Note: 3,47

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Volland
Kevin

18 Punkte

Alle Scorer