1. FSV Mainz 05 Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Müller Florian13.11.199724-3,00
Zentner Robin28.10.199410-2,70

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aaron22.04.199733-3,72
Bell Stefan24.08.199125-3,82
Brosinski Daniel17.07.19882633,82
Bungert Niko24.10.19867-3,25
Bussmann Gaetan02.02.19911-3,50
Donati Giulio05.02.19909-3,44
Gürleyen Ahmet26.04.19991--
Hack Alexander08.09.19931413,62
Holtmann Gerrit25.03.19954-3,50
Niakhaté Moussa08.03.19963313,75

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baku Ridle08.04.199815-3,41
Barreiro Leandro03.01.20001-4,00
Boetius Jean-Paul22.03.19943043,44
De Blasis Pablo04.02.19881-4,00
Gbamin Jean-Philippe25.09.19953123,44
Kunde26.07.199529-3,46
Latza Danny07.12.198924-3,61
Maxim Alexandru08.07.19902213,50
Mwene Phillipp29.01.19946-3,50
Öztunali Levin15.03.199615-4,12

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Burkardt Jonathan11.07.20004-4,12
Issah Abass26.09.19981--
Mateta Jean-Philippe28.06.199734143,50
Onisiwo Karim17.03.19922673,18
Quaison Robin09.10.19932873,74
Ujah Anthony14.10.19902243,61

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Schwarz
Sandro

Im Verein seit 2013

Kapitän

Topspieler

Müller
Florian

Ø-Note: 3,00

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Bayern München 3,12
...
12 Hertha BSC 3,56
13 1. FSV Mainz 05 3,56
14 FC Augsburg 3,77
...
18 Hannover 96 4,00
Zur Gesamtübersicht