1. FSV Mainz 05 Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Adler René15.01.198514-2,64
Müller Florian13.11.19975-2,90
Zentner Robin28.10.199415-3,20

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Balogun Leon28.06.198814-4,18
Bell Stefan24.08.19912513,40
Brosinski Daniel17.07.19882913,83
Diallo Abdou04.05.19962723,09
Donati Giulio05.02.199029-3,90
Hack Alexander08.09.19931513,60
Holtmann Gerrit25.03.19951723,60

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baku Ridle08.04.1998322,83
De Blasis Pablo04.02.19882553,80
de Jong Nigel30.11.198411-3,60
Frei Fabian08.01.19891114,20
Gbamin Jean-Philippe25.09.19953013,16
Jairo11.07.19932--
Latza Danny07.12.19892923,59
Maxim Alexandru08.07.19902223,87
Öztunali Levin15.03.199625-4,30
Serdar Suat11.04.19972523,52

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Berggreen Emil10.05.19931443,89
Fischer Viktor09.06.199410-4,17
Kodro Kenan19.08.19938-5,00
Muto Yoshinori15.07.19922783,41
Onisiwo Karim17.03.19928-5,25
Quaison Robin09.10.19932443,88
Ujah Anthony14.10.199011-4,50

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Schwarz
Sandro

Im Verein seit 2013

Kapitän

Bungert
Niko

Im Verein seit 2019

Topspieler

Diallo
Abdou

Ø-Note: 3,09

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Muto
Yoshinori

12 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Bayern München 3,05
...
14 Hertha BSC 3,58
15 1. FSV Mainz 05 3,62
16 1. FC Köln 3,80
...
18 Hamburger SV 3,94
Zur Gesamtübersicht