1. FSV Mainz 05 Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Karius Loris22.06.19931-3,00
Müller Heinz30.05.19783-3,83
Wetklo Christian11.01.198031-3,37

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bell Stefan24.08.19918-3,70
Bungert Niko24.10.19868-3,44
Caligiuri Marco14.04.19842213,75
Junior Diaz12.09.19831813,80
Noveski Nikolce28.04.19793223,52
Pospech Zdenek14.12.19783313,47
Saller Benedikt22.09.19921--
Svensson Bo04.08.197925-3,38
Zabavnik Radoslav16.09.198017-3,86

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baumgartlinger Julian02.01.198832-3,52
Daghfous Nejmeddin01.10.19861--
Ivanschitz Andreas15.10.19833173,47
Kirchhoff Jan01.10.199018-3,35
Malli Yunus24.02.19921414,12
Müller Nicolai25.09.19873283,50
Polanski Eugen17.03.198612-3,50
Risse Marcel17.12.19892114,31
Soto Elkin04.08.19802813,40
Zimling Niki19.04.19851314,04

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Choupo-Moting Eric Maxim23.03.19898-3,90
Ede Chinedu05.02.1987913,75
Klasnic Ivan29.01.1980314,00
Parker Shawn07.03.19931633,73
Rukavytsya Nikita22.06.19878-4,58
Sliskovic Petar21.02.19911--
Szalai Adam09.12.198729133,54

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Tuchel
Thomas

Im Verein seit 2009

Topspieler

Wetklo
Christian

Ø-Note: 3,37

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Szalai
Adam

13 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Szalai
Adam

16 Punkte

Alle Scorer