1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spielerinnen

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Elsig Johanna01.11.1992214
Ilestedt Amanda17.01.199313-
Kiwic Rahel05.01.1991132
Meister Wibke12.03.19956-
Rauch Felicitas30.04.1996226
Schmidt Bianca23.01.1990161

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cahynova Klara20.12.199319-
Chmielinski Gina-Maria07.06.2000182
Dieckmann Rieke16.08.1996214
Gasper Anna03.01.1997223
Graf Luca Maria19.03.19996-
Orschmann Dina08.01.19981-
Zadrazil Sarah19.02.1993224

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ehegötz Nina22.02.19972-
Huth Svenja25.01.1991217
Kössler Melissa04.03.20007-
Petermann Lena05.02.1994107
Prasnikar Lara08.08.19982210
Schwalm Viktoria09.12.1997218

Mannschaftsfoto

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FrauenBL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bor. Mönchengladbach 22,02
...
7 Werder Bremen 23,71
8 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 23,78
9 MSV Duisburg 24,73
...
12 VfL Wolfsburg 27,67