1. FC Union Berlin Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Friedrich Marvin13.12.199534-3,13
Hübner Florian01.03.19912823,18
Lenz Christopher22.09.199411-3,79
Parensen Michael24.06.19869-3,20
Rapp Nicolai13.12.19963-4,50
Reichel Ken19.12.198627-3,52
Trimmel Christopher24.02.198732-3,33

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Gogia Akaki18.01.19922863,50
Hartel Marcel19.01.19962623,69
Kroos Felix12.03.19912523,64
Mees Joshua15.04.19962163,37
Prömel Grischa09.01.19952973,22
Redondo Kenny Prince29.08.19947-4,00
Ryerson Julian17.11.19978-3,25
Schmiedebach Manuel05.12.198832-3,39
Taz Berkan19.12.19981--
Zulj Robert05.02.19922943,16

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Abdullahi Suleiman10.12.19961923,54
Andersson Sebastian15.07.199134123,34
Carlos Mané11.03.19948-4,08
Hedlund Simon11.03.199311-3,83
Polter Sebastian01.04.19912092,91

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Fischer
Urs

Im Verein seit 2018

Kapitän

Trimmel
Christopher

Im Verein seit 2014

Topspieler

Gikiewicz
Rafal

Ø-Note: 2,66

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer