1. FC Saarbrücken Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Blug Max02.06.19981-
Brandenburger Eric08.09.199812-
Eraydin Deniz06.02.19984-
Erhardt Julien02.05.1997251
Guthörl Michael26.01.19994-
Hall Tim15.04.1997232
Meßner Jannik27.02.199817-
Ogorodnik Andrej29.05.1998262
Tatli Ogün02.09.19979-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bohnert Florian09.11.1997247
Brenner Sebastian14.01.1997241
Cermjani Ylli14.03.1997231
Duriatti Luca11.02.19984-
Kazaryan David25.03.1998161
Löwen Eduard28.01.1997223
Möller Nico04.02.19985-
Roßfeld Johannes27.05.19972310
Schneider Stefan14.03.19977-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Euschen Cedric07.03.199811-
Muratovic Edvin15.02.1997174
Rebmann Jan Luca14.11.1998254
Wunn Philipp11.03.199820-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL SSW-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 17,95
...
9 18,18
10 18,19
11 18,24
...
14 18,35