1. FC Nürnberg II Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Hofmann Axel09.10.19971-
Klandt Patric29.09.19834-
Vasilj Nikola02.12.199527-
Wendlinger Jonas17.07.20002-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Goden Kevin22.02.199982
Grimmer Lennart18.06.199931-
Heinze Leon09.06.199916-
Kraulich Tobias24.03.1999322
Manu Aaron02.12.1999101
Medic Jakov07.09.1998262
Mohr Jannik22.09.19991-
Nürnberger Fabian28.07.1999313
Pex Johannes04.02.199824-
Rosenlöcher Linus09.09.20001-
Schimmel Felix15.07.1999251
White Nikolas28.10.20011-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Freitag Alexander12.02.199910-
Fuchs Alexander05.01.19972-
Harlaß Philipp30.07.1998295
Heußer Robin23.05.1998131
Ilicevic Ivo14.11.19861-
Jäger Lukas12.02.199471
Kerk Sebastian17.04.19942-
Mouhaman Issaka05.09.1998242
Rhein Simon18.05.19988-
Schleimer Lukas09.12.1999282
Tillman Timothy04.01.19997-
Zietsch Marco29.09.20001-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aslan Emre Mert15.08.199982
Engelhardt Erik18.04.1998286
Euschen Cedric07.03.1998307
Hofmann Patrick25.09.20001-
Steczyk Dominik04.05.19992210
Stoßberger Tobias31.10.199981
Zizek Kevin21.06.19985-
Zrelak Adam05.05.19942-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL BY-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 1. FC Nürnberg II 20,33
2 FC Ingolstadt 04 II 21,18
3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 21,19
...
18 TSV Buchbach 26,74