1. FC Heidenheim Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Eicher Vitus05.11.19901-2,50
Müller Kevin15.03.199133-2,94

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beermann Timo10.12.19902513,30
Busch Marnon08.12.199432-3,14
Feick Arne01.04.19881623,39
Mainka Patrick06.11.19943223,12
Reithmeir Tobias13.08.19993-3,25
Steurer Oliver06.01.19954-3,75
Strauß Robert07.10.19867-3,67
Theuerkauf Norman24.01.198733-3,33
Wittek Mathias30.03.19896-3,25

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andrich Robert22.09.19942543,43
Brändle Jonas06.05.20001--
Dorsch Niklas15.01.19983023,14
Dovedan Nikola06.07.19942983,07
Griesbeck Sebastian03.10.19903213,10
Kilic Gökalp21.01.20001-4,00
Lankford Kevin16.11.19986-3,67
Multhaup Maurice15.12.19962013,50
Pusch Kolja12.02.19935-3,67
Schnatterer Marc18.11.198531102,98
Sessa Kevin06.07.20002-3,50
Skarke Tim07.09.199613-3,43
Thiel Maximilian03.02.199314-3,94

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Glatzel Robert08.01.199426133,12
Leipertz Robert01.02.199351-
Schmidt Patrick10.09.19932013,67
Thomalla Denis16.08.19922483,26

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Schmidt
Frank

Im Verein seit 2007

Kapitän

Schnatterer
Marc

Im Verein seit 2008

Topspieler

Müller
Kevin

Ø-Note: 2,94

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Heidenheim 3,22
2 SC Paderborn 07 3,25
3 1. FC Köln 3,26
...
18 MSV Duisburg 3,78
Zur Gesamtübersicht